AATimes

Alcoholics Anonymous Meetings and Events in Victoria, Australia

Looking for help?

24 Hour AA Help Line

1300 222 222

Calls to this number connect to your
nearest AA office or contact

Alcoholics Anonymous Meetings - Metropolitan map

Monday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Berwick - Monday 10:00am
    Parents in Recovery
    Uniting Church Hall
    105 High Street
    (Service road at top of hill) (map)
  • City - Monday 7:30am
    Ross House
    247-251 Flinders Lane
    (Press buzzer for "Ground Floor, Rear") (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
  • Hampton - Monday 6:30am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    (Starts 7am on Public Holidays)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Kananook - Monday 11:00am
    Southern Umpires Hall, Kananook Oval
    McCulloch Ave (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Malvern East - Monday 7:00am
    Uniting Church
    57-59 Burke Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • McCrae - Monday 11:00am
    St Katherine's Anglican Hall
    Bartels Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mill Park - Monday 10:00am
    Big Book Study
    Plenty Valley Adventist Church
    Crn Centenary Drive & Plenty Rd (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Parkdale - Monday 11:00am
    St Davids Parkdale Uniting Church Hall
    130 Parkers Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sunshine - Monday 10:30am
    Tennis Pavilion
    113 Devonshire Road
    (Rear of Flats) (map)
    Child friendly meeting
    Meeting Type: ID

Monday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • Bayswater - Monday 12:30pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Mountain Hwy & Elm Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • City - Monday 12:30pm
    The Greek Centre
    Level M, 168 Lonsdale Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • South Melbourne - Monday 12:30pm
    St Lukes Church Hall
    210-218 Dorcas St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Rachel 0401 055 521, Mark 0402 456 526

Monday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Armadale - Monday 7:00pm
    Baptist Church Hall
    88 Kooyong Road
    (Near cnr High Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
    Guy S 0412997588, Cliff H 0407864156
  • Bayswater - Monday 8:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Mountain Hwy & Elm Street (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Blackburn - Monday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church
    46 Blackburn Road
    (Cnr The Avenue) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Camberwell - Monday 7:30pm
    Uniting Church Chapel
    314 Camberwell Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Eltham - Monday 7:00pm
    Living & Learning Centre
    739 Main Road (map)
  • Endeavour Hills - Monday 8:00pm
    Discussion Meeting
    St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church Annexe
    5 William Hovell Drive (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Epping - Monday 7:30pm
    Memorial Hall
    827 High St (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Essendon North - Monday 8:00pm
    Beginners Meeting
    Uniting Church Hall
    132 Keilor Road (map)
    Meeting Type: Beginners
  • Fairfield - Monday 6:15pm
    Steps Meeting
    St Andrews Uniting Church
    Cnr Gillies & Duncan St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Ferntree Gully - Monday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    8 The Avenue
    (Opposite Fire Station) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Frankston - Monday 8:00pm
    Big Book Study
    Frankston North Community Centre
    26-28 Mahogany Ave (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Glen Waverley - Monday 7:00pm
    Steps Study Meeting
    Uniting Church (Room 1)
    Corner Bogong Avenue & Kingsway
    (Park in multi-storey carpark across road) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
    Roz 0408 371 767
  • Healesville - Monday 7:30pm
    Salvation Army Church
    114 Maroondah Hwy (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ivanhoe - Monday 8:00pm
    Mary Immaculate Hall
    4 Waverley Avenue (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Maidstone - Monday 7:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Our Lady Parish Hall
    Cnr Ballarat Road and Lyons Street (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Melton - Monday 7:00pm
    Djerriwarrh Community House
    239 Station Road
    (Next to Police Station) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mooroolbark - Monday 8:00pm
    Baptist Church
    155 Hull Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mornington - Monday 6:30pm
    As Bill Sees It Discussion
    Bentons Square Community Centre
    145 Bentons Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: As Bill Sees It
  • Mornington - Monday 8:00pm
    Currawong Community Hall
    5-17 Currawong Street
    (Off Robertson Drive) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mount Waverley - Monday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Presbytery
    482 High Street Rd (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mulgrave - Monday 7:30pm
    Big Book Study
    Mulgrave Neighbourhood House
    36-43 Mackie Road
    (Enter from Car Park on Mackie Road) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Murrumbeena - Monday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church
    119 Murrumbeena Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Northcote - Monday 8:00pm
    Meditation Meeting
    Oldis Gardens Community Room
    2 East Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Meditation
  • Parkdale - Monday 8:00pm
    St Davids Parkdale Uniting Church Hall
    130 Parkers Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Prahran - Monday 7:30pm
    The Past 7 Days Discussion
    Gahan Centre
    Cnr Greville & Grattan Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Preston - Monday 7:30pm
    Beginners Meeting
    The Bridge Preston
    220 High Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners
    Contact: 0450 487 567
  • Seddon - Monday 7:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    Uniting Church Hall
    71 Gamon Street
    (Cnr Mackay St) (map)
    Meeting Type: Steps,Traditions
  • South Yarra - Monday 6:30pm
    Steps 10, 11 & 12
    St Joseph's Hall
    30 Fitzgerald Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Ph: Scott - 0428 929 322, Jye: 0414 844 433
  • St Kilda - Monday 8:00pm
    Pottery Room - St Mary's Catholic Church
    208 Dandenong Road
    (Cnr Westbury Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sunshine - Monday 6:00pm
    Spanish/English Womens Meeting
    Visy Cares Hub
    80b Harvester Road (map)
    Behind Sunshine Library
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language,Womens
  • Werribee - Monday 7:30pm
    Big Book Study
    Wayaperri House
    106 Duncans Road (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
    Contact: Pat 0449 744 677

Tuesday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Balwyn - Tuesday 7:00am
    Breakfast As Bill Sees It meeting
    The Baker & Me Cafe
    308 Whitehorse Road
    (In private room) (map)
    Duration: 45 minutes
    Meeting Type: As Bill Sees It,Breakfast
    Simone W 0424 711 752
  • City - Tuesday 7:30am
    Ross House
    247-251 Flinders Lane
    (Press buzzer for "Ground Floor, Rear") (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
  • Hampton - Tuesday 6:00am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ivanhoe - Tuesday 10:30am
    Rear Uniting Church
    19 Seddon Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID

Tuesday Afternoon - Metropolitan

Tuesday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Albert Park - Tuesday 8:00pm
    St Silas Anglican Church
    Cnr Ferrars & Bridport Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: Speaker
  • Bentleigh - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Godfrey Street Community House
    9 Godfrey Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
    Steve 0416 122 564
  • Berwick - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Big Book Study
    Timbarra Community Hall
    Timbarra Way
    (Off Parkhill Drive) (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
    Sean K 0425 707 480
  • Boronia - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Zeising Crt & Boronia Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Bundoora - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Uniting Church
    76 Greenwood Drive (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Burwood - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Beginners
    Rear Uniting Church
    3 Hyslop St (map)
    Meeting Type: Beginners
  • Carlton - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Church of All Nations Drop in Centre
    Basement, 180 Palmerston Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
    Luke 0432 147 467
  • Caulfield North - Tuesday 8:00pm
    St Paul's Church Hall
    530 Dandenong Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Chelsea - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Alan Nieman Hall
    18 Baxter Avenue (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Coburg - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Elderly Citizens Club
    21 Harding Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Cockatoo - Tuesday 7:00pm
    St Lukes
    1 McBride St
    (Opposite Bowls Club) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Doveton - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Baptist Church Hall
    Cnr Kidds & Power Roads (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Essendon - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Big Book Discussion
    Essendon Community Baptist Church
    138 Buckley Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Frankston - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Men's Big Book Study
    Brotherhood of St Laurence
    24-26 High Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Mens
    Craig 0404025562
  • Hampton - Tuesday 6:45pm
    Midweek chat
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Duration: 45 Minutes
  • Hampton - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Big Book Study
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Service & Deakin Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Hampton - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Service & Deakin Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hampton Park - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Hampton Park Community House
    16-20 Stuart Avenue
    (Rear of Arthur Wren Hall) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Kingsville - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Kingsville Baptist Church Hall
    381 Geelong Road (map)
  • Maidstone - Tuesday 7:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Our Lady Parish Hall
    Cnr Ballarat Road and Lyons Street (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Mount Eliza - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Recovery
    Undercroft Meeting Room, St Thomas More Catholic Church
    313 Canadian Bay Rd (map)
    Meeting Type: Recovery
  • Richmond - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Men's meeting
    St Stephens Church
    360 Church St (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Mens
  • Ringwood East - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Discussion
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Rosebud West - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Discussion Meeting
    Rosebud West Community Hub
    Allambi Ave
    (1st driveway next to Eastbourne Primary) (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Scoresby - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    St Judes Parish Centre
    49 George Street (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • South Yarra - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Meditation Meeting
    St Joseph's Hall
    30 Fitzgerald Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Meditation
  • Springvale - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Anglican Church Hall
    4-6 Boonah St (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • St Albans - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Aftercare Room, Sacred Heart Primary School
    Cnr Winifred & Theodore Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sunshine - Tuesday 5:30pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Sunshine Library
    301 Hampshire Road (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Templestowe - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Baptist Church Hall
    Cnr Marcus & Thompsons Rds (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Upwey - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Senior Community Centre
    6 Mahony Street
    (at back of car park) (map)
  • Werribee - Tuesday 8:00pm
    Wayaperri House
    106 Duncans Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Westgarth - Tuesday 7:00pm
    All Saints Church
    14-16 High Street
    (Cnr Walker Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Yarra Glen - Tuesday 7:30pm
    Uniting Church
    951 Melba Highway (map)
    Meeting Type: Recovery

Wednesday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Bentleigh - Wednesday 9:30am
    Daily Reflections Meeting
    Salvation Army Hall
    87 Robert St (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
    Wol 0402 124 566, Dianne 0400 110 071
  • Brunswick West - Wednesday 11:00am
    St John's Church Hall
    Cnr Victoria Street & Melville Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Diamond Creek - Wednesday 10:00am
    Daily Reflections
    Force Netball Association Clubrooms
    2 Diamond Street
    (A Shell service station is on the corner of Diamond Street) (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
    Chris L 0414 948 345
  • Hampton - Wednesday 6:30am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    (Starts at 7:00am on public holidays)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ringwood East - Wednesday 7:00am
    Discussion
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Seaford - Wednesday 11:00am
    Uniting Church
    49 Railway Parade
    (opposite the RSL) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Seville - Wednesday 10:00am
    St Paul's Church
    600 Warburton Highway (map)
    Meeting Type: ID

Wednesday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • Bayswater - Wednesday 1:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Mountain Hwy & Elm Street (map)
  • City - Wednesday 12:30pm
    The Greek Centre
    Level M, 168 Lonsdale Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Pakenham - Wednesday 12:30pm
    Salvation Army
    51 Bald Hill Rd Pakenham (map)
    Meeting Type: Topic
  • South Melbourne - Wednesday 12:30pm
    St Lukes Church Hall
    210-218 Dorcas St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Rachel 0401 055 521, Mark 0402 456 526

Wednesday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Armadale - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Men's Book Study
    Baptist Church Hall
    88 Kooyong Road
    (Near cnr High Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Mens
    Rohan 0431 556 744
  • Ashburton - Wednesday 8:00pm
    St Michael's Primary School
    268 High Street
    (Enter from Victory Boulevard) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Berwick - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    105 High Street
    (Service road at top of hill) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Blackburn North - Wednesday 7:30pm
    Koonung Cottage
    109 Koonung Road (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Brighton - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Church of Christ Hall
    Cnr Male & Wilson Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Cheltenham - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Pioneers Memorial Church
    8 Park Road
    (Between Charman Road & Railway) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Clifton Hill - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Big Book Study
    Athol Gill Community Centre
    100 Hodginson St
    (entrance down alleyway) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Dandenong - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Seminar Room 1
    Dandenong Hospital, David Street
    (Enter via West Entrance) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Elwood - Wednesday 6:00pm
    Elwood Learning Centre
    87 Tennyson St (map)
    Meeting Type: Living Sober
  • Essendon - Wednesday 7:30pm
    Theme Speaker Meeting
    Essendon Community Baptist Church
    138 Buckley Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Speaker
  • Fitzroy - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Room 1 Radcliffe Aikenhead Wing, St Vincent's Hospital
    Victoria Pde (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Frankston - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church
    16-18 High St (map)
  • Glen Waverley - Wednesday 7:30pm
    Uniting Church (Room 1)
    Corner Bogong Avenue & Kingsway
    (Park in multi-storey carpark across road) (map)
  • Glenroy - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Senior Citizens Hall
    11 Cromwell Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hawthorn - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Hawthorn West Baptist Church
    36 Barton Street
    (Plenty of parking in Denham & Connell Streets) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Heidelberg - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Discussion
    Scots Uniting Church
    187 Burgundy Street (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Ivanhoe East - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Big Book Study
    St Georges Anglican Church
    51 Warncliffe Rd (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Kings Park - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Westvale Community Centre
    45 Kings Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Lilydale - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Seventh Day Adventist Church
    608 Hull Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Maidstone - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Our Lady Parish Hall
    Cnr Ballarat Road and Lyons Street (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Mernda - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    97 Schotters Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
  • Mount Martha - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Salvation Army Mornington Sanctuary
    750 Nepean Hwy
    (cnr of Green Island Ave) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Preston - Wednesday 8:00pm
    The Bridge Preston
    220 High Street (map)
  • Richmond - Wednesday 7:00pm
    GLAAMA (GLTBIQ) Aussie Big Book Study
    Level 1/36 Church Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Gay,Topic
  • Scoresby - Wednesday 8:00pm
    St Judes Parish Centre
    49 George Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • St Kilda - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Beginners Meeting
    Galiamble House
    10 Mitchell St (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners
  • Sunbury - Wednesday 8:00pm
    Salvation Army Building
    27 Anderson Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Toorak - Wednesday 6:30pm
    Big Book Study
    St Johns Church Hall
    Cnr Toorak & Clendon Roads (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Werribee - Wednesday 7:00pm
    Women's meeting
    Kelly Park Community Centre
    1 Synnot Street
    (Adjacent to RSL) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Womens
    Gina 0423 043 714
  • Williamstown - Wednesday 7:00pm
    St Andrew's Hall
    91 Cecil Street
    (near cnr Thompson Street) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID

Thursday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Chelsea - Thursday 11:00am
    Church of Christ
    3 - 5 Blantyre Ave (map)
  • Croydon - Thursday 10:30am
    St John's Church
    Cnr Toorak & Wicklow Avenues (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ferntree Gully - Thursday 11:00am
    Uniting Church Hall
    8 The Avenue
    (Opposite Fire Station) (map)
  • Hampton - Thursday 6:00am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hoppers Crossing - Thursday 10:30am
    Central Park Community Centre
    80 Lonsdale Circuit (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
    Alex 0412105709
  • Mill Park - Thursday 10:00am
    Big Book Steps Meeting
    Plenty Valley Adventist Church
    Crn Centenary Drive & Plenty Rd (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Steps

Thursday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • City - Thursday 12:30pm
    The Greek Centre
    Level M, 168 Lonsdale Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • South Melbourne - Thursday 12:30pm
    St Lukes Church Hall
    210-218 Dorcas St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Rachel 0401 055 521, Mark 0402 456 526
  • South Yarra - Thursday 12:30pm
    St Joseph's Hall
    30 Fitzgerald Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID

Thursday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Albert Park - Thursday 6:00pm
    Men's Big Book Study
    Mary Kehoe Community Centre
    224 Danks St (map)
    Except last Thursday of the month
    Duration: 45 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Mens
  • Albert Park - Thursday 7:00pm
    Men's Meeting
    Mary Kehoe Community Centre
    224 Danks St (map)
    Meeting Type: Mens
  • Bayswater - Thursday 8:00pm
    Living Sober
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Mountain Hwy & Elm Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Living Sober
  • Box Hill - Thursday 8:00pm
    Community Art Centre
    Cnr Station & Combarton Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Brunswick - Thursday 7:30pm
    Women's 12&12 Book Study
    The Bardin Centre, Christ Church
    8 Glenlyon Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps,Womens
  • Burwood - Thursday 8:00pm
    St Faith's Church Hall
    4 Charles Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Burwood East - Thursday 8:00pm
    Discussion meeting
    St Scolastica's Hall
    Cnr Burwood Highway & Starling Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Carlton - Thursday 7:00pm
    Men's Meeting
    Church of All Nations Drop in Centre
    Basement, 180 Palmerston Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Mens
  • City - Thursday 6:15pm
    Rainbow Room, Multicultural Hub
    506 Elizabeth St
    (For entry, press intercom and reception will let you in) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
    Lisa 0415 970 190, Derek 0425 797 620
  • Endeavour Hills - Thursday 8:00pm
    St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church Annexe
    5 William Hovell Drive (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Flemington - Thursday 7:30pm
    Discussion
    Neighbourhood House
    28 Farnham Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Frankston - Thursday 7:00pm
    Mens Meeting
    Brotherhood of St Laurence
    24-26 High Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Mens,Recovery
  • Frankston - Thursday 8:00pm
    Frankston North Community Centre
    26-28 Mahogany Ave (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Greensborough - Thursday 8:00pm
    St Marys School
    210 Grimshaw Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hastings - Thursday 8:00pm
    Elderly Citizens Hall
    Herring Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Malvern East - Thursday 7:30pm
    Uniting Church
    57-59 Burke Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections,Speaker
  • Mitcham - Thursday 6:00pm
    Room 2, Mitcham Community House
    19 Brunswick Road (map)
    If the door is locked, please knock.
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections,Discussion
  • Mordialloc - Thursday 7:30pm
    Old Mordialloc Court House
    37 Albert Street (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Peter 0432 389020, Andy 0431 240151
  • Mount Evelyn - Thursday 7:00pm
    Christian Reformed Church
    45-47 Birmingham Road
    (Back stairs. Disabled access through the front door.) (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Newport - Thursday 6:30pm
    Western Unity AA literature study
    Sacred Heart Catholic Church
    9 Newcastle Street
    (Beside presbytery) (map)
    Meeting Type: Topic
  • Oakleigh - Thursday 8:00pm
    Oakleigh Hall
    142-144 Drummond Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Prahran - Thursday 5:45pm
    Gahan Centre
    Cnr Greville & Grattan Streets (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Reservoir - Thursday 8:00pm
    St Gabriel's School Hall
    Cnr Spring & Viola Streets
    (Enter Viola St) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Richmond - Thursday 6:30pm
    Melbourne Clinic Room 9
    130 Church St (map)
  • Richmond - Thursday 8:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    Meeting Room 5 (city end of building), St Ignatius Church
    Cnr Church Street and The Vaucluse
    (Meeting room at western end, near the Food Centre signs) (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Ringwood East - Thursday 8:00pm
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sandringham - Thursday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    14 Sandringham Road (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • St Kilda - Thursday 7:30pm
    Galiamble House
    10 Mitchell St (map)
    Meeting Type: Beginners,Speaker
  • Upwey - Thursday 8:00pm
    Senior Community Centre
    6 Mahony Street
    (at back of car park) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Werribee - Thursday 7:30pm
    Beginners Meeting
    Kelly Park Community Centre
    1 Synnot Street
    (Adjacent to RSL) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners
    Melissa 0434 414 546

Friday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Bentleigh - Friday 10:00am
    Bookworms Study Meeting
    Salvation Army Hall
    87 Robert St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Living Sober
  • Bundoora - Friday 10:00am
    Uniting Church
    76 Greenwood Drive (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • City - Friday 7:30am
    Daily Reflections
    Ross House
    247-251 Flinders Lane
    (Press buzzer for "Ground Floor, Rear") (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
  • Hampton - Friday 6:30am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    (Starts at 7:00am on Public Holidays)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • McCrae - Friday 11:00am
    St Katherine's Anglican Hall
    Bartels Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mordialloc - Friday 11:00am
    St Nicholas Church
    9 Bear Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sunbury - Friday 10:00am
    Salvation Army Building
    27 Anderson Road (map)
    Baby and child friendly meeting
    Meeting Type: ID

Friday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • City - Friday 12:30pm
    The Greek Centre
    Level M, 168 Lonsdale Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Forest Hill - Friday 1:00pm
    Uniting Church
    333a Canterbury Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ringwood East - Friday 12:30pm
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • South Melbourne - Friday 12:30pm
    St Lukes Church Hall
    210-218 Dorcas St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Rachel 0401 055 521, Mark 0402 456 526

Friday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Bayswater - Friday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Cnr Mountain Hwy & Elm Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Cranbourne - Friday 8:00pm
    Community House
    Vale Park Crescent (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Dandenong - Friday 6:30pm
    St James Church
    53 Langhorne St (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Alan 0410 161 740
  • Dandenong - Friday 8:00pm
    Big Book Study
    Amenities Centre, Plaza Meeting Room
    Palm Plaza
    (Opposite Plaza car park with Target sign, in building that looks like toilet block) (map)
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Doncaster - Friday 8:00pm
    Doncaster Community Church of Christ
    680 Doncaster Road
    (Cnr Short Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Emerald - Friday 8:00pm
    St Josephs Church
    Cnr Emerald-Monbulk & Cornish Roads (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Footscray - Friday 7:00pm
    Discussion meeting on steps 1, 2 &3
    Footscray Baptist Church
    60 Paisley Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners,Discussion
  • Frankston - Friday 7:30pm
    Beginners Meeting
    Brotherhood of St Laurence
    24-26 High Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners
  • Glen Waverley - Friday 7:30pm
    Dayhab Centre
    51 Norfolk St (map)
  • Hampton - Friday 6:30pm
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    (Please use street parking, not shopping centre car park.)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
  • Heidelberg - Friday 7:30pm
    Beginners Steps Discussion
    St Johns Anglican Church
    1 Burgundy St
    (Near cnr Rosanna Road) (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners,Discussion,Steps
    Contact (03) 9028 2212
  • Heidelberg - Friday 10:00pm
    The Late Meeting
    St Johns Anglican Church
    1 Burgundy St
    (Near cnr Rosanna Road) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery,Topic
    Contact (03) 9028 2212
  • Kew - Friday 8:00pm
    Education Centre, St Hilary's Church
    John Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • McKinnon - Friday 8:00pm
    Discussion Meeting
    Reformed Presbyterian Church
    261 McKinnon Road (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Melton - Friday 7:00pm
    Beginners Meeting
    Djerriwarrh Community House
    239 Station Road
    (Next to Police Station) (map)
    Meeting Type: Beginners,Discussion
  • Moonee Ponds - Friday 6:30pm
    Salvation Army Hall
    Cnr of Buckley St & Mt Alexander Rd
    (enter from Buckley Street) (map)
  • Mornington - Friday 8:00pm
    Community Contact House
    9 Albert Street (map)
    Closed meeting - AA Members only
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Northcote - Friday 7:00pm
    Jika Jika Community Centre
    Cnr Union and Plant St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Richmond - Friday 6:30pm
    Gay and gay friendly
    Level 1/36 Church Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Gay,ID
  • Ringwood East - Friday 6:30pm
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion
    Manfred 0416 309 834
  • Rosebud West - Friday 8:00pm
    Rosebud West Community Hub
    Allambi Ave
    (1st driveway next to Eastbourne Primary) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • South Yarra - Friday 6:00pm
    St Joseph's Hall
    30 Fitzgerald Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • South Yarra - Friday 8:00pm
    GLBTIQ Meeting
    St Joseph's Hall
    30 Fitzgerald Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Gay
  • Spotswood - Friday 7:00pm
    Emotional Sobriety
    Spotswood Community House
    598 Melbourne Road (map)
    Last Friday of the month meeting open for Al-Anon participants
    Meeting Type: Discussion
    0416 866 189
  • St Kilda - Friday 6:30pm
    Community Room, Christ Church
    14 Acland Street
    (Cnr Eildon Road) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Speaker
  • St Kilda - Friday 8:00pm
    All Saints Church Hall
    Cnr Dandenong Road & Chapel Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Wantirna South - Friday 6:00pm
    Orana Neighbourhood House
    62 Coleman Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Speaker
  • Werribee - Friday 8:00pm
    The Old Shire Offices
    Cnr Duncan Road & Watton Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Whittlesea - Friday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church
    26 Forest St
    (Cnr Walnut St) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Yarra Junction - Friday 7:00pm
    Upper Yarra Family Centre
    2444 Warburton Highway
    (Enter from Hoddle Street) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID

Saturday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Albert Park - Saturday 10:30am
    Women's Meeting
    Mary Kehoe Community Centre
    224 Danks St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery,Womens
    Tara 0402 587 699
  • Aspendale - Saturday 9:30am
    Big Book read and share
    Presbyterian Church
    63 Station St
    (Corner Lyle Grove) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Aspendale - Saturday 9:30am
    Presbyterian Church
    63 Station St
    (Corner Lyle Grove) (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
  • Caulfield North - Saturday 10:30am
    St Paul's Church Hall
    530 Dandenong Road (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Fitzroy North - Saturday 10:00am
    "75 on Reid"
    75 Reid Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hampton - Saturday 7:00am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Newport - Saturday 8:30am
    Sacred Heart Catholic Church
    9 Newcastle Street
    (Beside presbytery) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Preston - Saturday 7:00am
    The Bridge Preston
    220 High Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
  • Ringwood East - Saturday 7:00am
    Just For Today
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
  • Roxburgh Park - Saturday 9:30am
    Daily Reflections
    Homestead Community & Learning Centre
    30 Whiltshire Drive (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections,Discussion
    Johnny 0413 659 569, Donna S 0414 241 937
  • Sassafras - Saturday 10:00am
    Kennon Memorial Uniting Church
    Clarkmont Rd (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
    Darren 0434044558
  • St Kilda - Saturday 8:00am
    Breakfast meeting
    Cora Graves Centre
    38 Blessington Street (map)
    Meeting Type: As Bill Sees It,Breakfast

Saturday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • Box Hill South - Saturday 3:30pm
    St James Uniting Church Hall
    1201 Riversdale Road
    (Cnr Lyndoch Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
    Peter 0419 394 696
  • City - Saturday 12:30pm
    The Welsh Church
    320 Latrobe Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Dandenong - Saturday 2:00pm
    Amenities Centre, Plaza Meeting Room
    Palm Plaza
    (Opposite Plaza car park with Target sign, in building that looks like toilet block) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Dandenong - Saturday 4:30pm
    Tamil Speaking (All welcome)
    Jesuran Wellness Centre
    79A Herbert Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Frankston - Saturday 2:00pm
    Brotherhood of St Laurence
    24-26 High Street (map)
  • Heathmont - Saturday 2:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    81 Canterbury Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Heidelberg - Saturday 2:00pm
    St John's School
    55 Cape Street (map)
  • Mornington - Saturday 12:00pm
    12&12@12
    Community Contact House
    9 Albert Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Parkdale - Saturday 1:30pm
    Women's Meeting
    St Davids Parkdale Uniting Church Hall
    130 Parkers Road (map)
    Meeting Type: Womens
  • Point Cook - Saturday 2:00pm
    Featherbrook Community Centre
    33-35 Windorah Drive (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
    Alex 0412105709
  • Ringwood East - Saturday 12:00pm
    Women's Meeting
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Womens
  • Springvale - Saturday 4:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Springvale Neighbourhood House
    46-50 Queens Ave (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language

Saturday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Balwyn - Saturday 8:00pm
    All Hallows Church
    35 Brenbeal Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Dandenong - Saturday 8:00pm
    Amenities Centre, Plaza Meeting Room
    Palm Plaza
    (Opposite Plaza car park with Target sign, in building that looks like toilet block) (map)
  • Elsternwick - Saturday 7:30pm
    Church Hall
    1 Foster Street
    (Rear of tennis courts) (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Eltham - Saturday 8:00pm
    Living & Learning Centre
    739 Main Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Essendon North - Saturday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    132 Keilor Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Ferntree Gully - Saturday 8:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    8 The Avenue
    (Opposite Fire Station) (map)
  • Fitzroy - Saturday 5:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    St Marks Anglican Church Hall
    250 George Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Frankston - Saturday 7:00pm
    Women's Big Book Study
    Karingal Place
    103 Asheligh Ave (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Womens
  • Frankston - Saturday 8:00pm
    Daily Reflections
    Frankston Library Community Room
    60 Playne Street (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
    Ivan 0410 688 641
  • Glenroy - Saturday 5:00pm
    Womens meeting
    Senior Citizens Hall
    11 Cromwell Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Womens
  • Kensington - Saturday 7:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Kensington Neighbourhood House
    89 McCracken Street (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Prahran - Saturday 6:00pm
    Gahan Centre
    Cnr Greville & Grattan Streets (map)
  • Somerville - Saturday 6:00pm
    Anglican Church Hall
    2 Eramosa Rd West (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Sorrento - Saturday 8:00pm
    Sorrento Community Centre
    David MacFarlan Reserve
    (Entrance off Melbourne Road) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • St Kilda - Saturday 7:00pm
    St Kilda Parish Mission Uniting Church
    169 Chapel Street
    (Near the corner of Carlisle St) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery,Speaker
    Mark M 0407 955 512
  • St Kilda - Saturday 9:15pm
    Late Show Meeting
    St Kilda Parish Mission Uniting Church
    169 Chapel Street
    (Near the corner of Carlisle St) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Discussion,Steps
    David C 0430382853
  • Yarraville - Saturday 6:30pm
    1st Floor, Yarraville Community Centre
    59 Francis St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
    Con 0487678787, Stu 0409 131 144

Sunday Morning - Metropolitan

  • Dandenong - Sunday 10:30am
    Spiritual Concept Meeting
    Amenities Centre, Plaza Meeting Room
    Palm Plaza
    (Opposite Plaza car park with Target sign, in building that looks like toilet block) (map)
    Meeting Type: Spiritual Concept
  • Hampton - Sunday 7:00am
    Sunrise Meeting
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Duration: 60 minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Hampton - Sunday 11:00am
    Castlefield Community Centre
    505 Bluff Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Mount Martha - Sunday 11:00am
    Spiritual Concept Meeting
    Community Centre
    The Esplanade (map)
    Meeting Type: Spiritual Concept
    Anthony 0419 321596
  • Preston - Sunday 7:00am
    The Bridge Preston
    220 High Street (map)
    Meeting Type: Daily Reflections
  • Ringwood East - Sunday 11:00am
    EACH (Log Cabin)
    75 Patterson Street (map)
  • South Yarra - Sunday 10:30am
    Baptist Church
    12 Surrey Road (map)
  • Werribee - Sunday 10:30am
    The Old Shire Offices
    Cnr Duncan Road & Watton Street (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
    Contact: Pat 0449 744 677

Sunday Afternoon - Metropolitan

  • Belgrave - Sunday 2:30pm
    The Tin Shed
    1623 Burwood Highway
    (Cnr Reynolds Ln) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Diamond Creek - Sunday 2:00pm
    Uniting Church Hall
    Wensley Street
    (Cnr Main Rd) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Greensborough - Sunday 2:30pm
    Womens Meeting
    St Mary's Church Tennis Pavillion
    210 Grimshaw Street
    (At back of church) (map)
    Meeting Type: Discussion,Womens
  • Rosebud West - Sunday 3:00pm
    Steps & Traditions Meeting
    Rosebud West Community Hub
    Allambi Ave
    (1st driveway next to Eastbourne Primary) (map)
    Meeting Type: Steps,Traditions
  • St Kilda - Sunday 2:30pm
    All Saints Church Hall
    Cnr Dandenong Road & Chapel Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID

Sunday Evening - Metropolitan

  • Armadale - Sunday 6:00pm
    Men's Big Book Study
    Our Lady of Lourdes Church Hall
    611 High Street
    (Between Williams & Orrong Rds) (map)
    Except last Sunday of the month
    Meeting Type: Big Book,Mens
    Rohan 0431 556 744
  • Armadale - Sunday 7:00pm
    Men's Meeting
    Our Lady of Lourdes Church Hall
    611 High Street
    (Between Williams & Orrong Rds) (map)
    Meeting Type: Mens
    Rohan 0431 556 744
  • Box Hill - Sunday 8:00pm
    Rear of St Peter's Anglican Church
    1030 Whitehorse Road
    (Entry off service road) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
    Laurie 9807 2394
  • Craigieburn - Sunday 7:00pm
    Selwyn House
    Corner Selwyn & Dianne Aves (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Croydon - Sunday 8:00pm
    St John's Church
    Cnr Toorak & Wicklow Avenues (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • East Melbourne - Sunday 7:00pm
    Gay Men's meeting
    St Peter's Eastern Hill
    Cnr Albert & Gisborne Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: Gay,Mens
  • Frankston - Sunday 6:00pm
    Frankston Library Community Room
    60 Playne Street (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Recovery
  • Frankston - Sunday 7:30pm
    Brotherhood of St Laurence
    24-26 High Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Glen Huntly - Sunday 7:00pm
    St Anthony's Parish Centre
    Corner Neerim & Grange Roads
    (Enter via Neerim Road) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Glen Waverley - Sunday 6:30pm
    Beginners Steps Discussion
    Mount Street Neighbourhood House
    Carpark and entry at 5 Panoramic Grove
    (Extra parking at 6 Mount Street) (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Beginners,Discussion,Steps
    (03) 9028 2212
  • Hurstbridge - Sunday 7:00pm
    Allwood House
    Cnr Arthur's Creek & Main Road (map)
    Duration: 75 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Discussion
  • Kensington - Sunday 7:00pm
    Spanish Speaking
    Kensington Neighbourhood House
    89 McCracken Street (map)
    Duration: 120 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Foreign Language
  • Laverton - Sunday 6:00pm
    Community & Education Centre
    12 Crown St (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Big Book
    Danny R 04 32 353 449
  • Mordialloc - Sunday 8:00pm
    St Nicholas Church
    9 Bear Street (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • North Melbourne - Sunday 8:00pm
    St Mary's Hall
    436 Queensberry Street
    (Near Howard Street) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Pakenham - Sunday 8:00pm
    Living and Learning, P.B. Ronald Pavilion
    6B Henry Street
    (Old Basketball and Squash court) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Prahran - Sunday 7:00pm
    Gahan Centre
    Cnr Greville & Grattan Streets (map)
    Meeting Type: Recovery
  • Richmond - Sunday 5:00pm
    St Stephens Church
    360 Church St (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Rosanna - Sunday 7:00pm
    Steps Meeting
    Rosanna Fire Station Community House
    232 Lower Plenty Road (map)
    Duration: 90 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Steps
  • Rowville - Sunday 7:00pm
    Just for Today
    Tennis Pavilion, Rowville Neighbourhood Centre
    20 Fulham Road (map)
  • Spotswood - Sunday 7:00pm
    St Margaret Mary's School
    181 Hudsons Road (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • St Kilda - Sunday 5:00pm
    Betty Day Community Centre
    67 Argyle Street
    (Enter from the left side of the building at the back, not from the front.) (map)
    Meeting Type: Speaker
  • Warburton - Sunday 7:00pm
    Redwood Centre
    3505 Warburton Hwy, Warburton
    (Opp Seventh Day Adventist Church) (map)
    Meeting Type: ID
  • Westgarth - Sunday 6:00pm
    Men's Steps & Speaker Meeting
    All Saints Church
    14-16 High Street
    (Cnr Walker Street) (map)
    Duration: 60 Minutes
    Meeting Type: Mens,Speaker,Steps
    Nick H 0419 884 602